Calendar   |   Packages  |   Products  |   My Account  |   Shopping Cart
Packages
2019/2020 Bailey Hall Presents Mainstage Events - Zone A
Siudy Garrido Flamenco Intimo
The Forgotten Kingdom - Guy Mendilow Ensemble
Alonzo King Lines Ballet
Ranky Tanky
Cashore Marionettes: Life in Motion
2019/2020 Bailey Hall Presents Mainstage Events - Zone B
Siudy Garrido Flamenco Intimo
The Forgotten Kingdom - Guy Mendilow Ensemble
Alonzo King Lines Ballet
Ranky Tanky
Cashore Marionettes: Life in Motion
2019/2020 Bailey Hall Presents Mainstage Events - Zone C
Siudy Garrido Flamenco Intimo
The Forgotten Kingdom - Guy Mendilow Ensemble
Alonzo King Lines Ballet
Ranky Tanky
Cashore Marionettes: Life in Motion
2019/2020 Film Events
Gay Chorus Deep South - Film Series
Leave The Bus Through The Broken Window - Film Series
The Short History Of The Long Road - Film Series
Bill Traylor, Chasing Ghosts - Film Series
Picture Character - Film Series
You Gave Me A Song - Film Series
2019/2020 South Florida Jazz - Zone A
Monty Alexander Trio
Nestor Torres Group
Jazzmeia Horn (Vocalist)
Cyro Baptista & Banquet of the Spirits (Brazil)
Christian Sands Trio
Dee Dee Bridgewater
2019/2020 South Florida Jazz - Zone B
Monty Alexander Trio
Nestor Torres Group
Jazzmeia Horn (Vocalist)
Cyro Baptista & Banquet of the Spirits (Brazil)
Christian Sands Trio
Dee Dee Bridgewater
2019/2020 South Florida Jazz - Zone C
Monty Alexander Trio
Nestor Torres Group
Jazzmeia Horn (Vocalist)
Cyro Baptista & Banquet of the Spirits (Brazil)
Christian Sands Trio
Dee Dee Bridgewater
2019/2020 Rosemary Duffy Larson Classical Series Package
Ana Vidovic, Guitar & Silvije Vidovic, Piano
Duo Arpeggione
Itamar Zorman, Violin - Catherine Lan, Piano
Vladimir Viardo, Piano
Amernet String Quartet with Jure Rozman, Piano
St. Petersburg Piano Quartet
2019/2020 Pick Six (6) Pass - Zone A
MAINSTAGE:

Siudy Garrido Flamenco Intimo
The Forgotten Kingdom - Guy Mendilow Ensemble
Alonzo King Lines Ballet
Ranky Tanky
Cashore Marionettes: Life in Motion



FILM SERIES:

Gay Chorus Deep South - Film Series
Leave The Bus Through The Broken Window - Film Series
The Short History Of The Long Road - Film Series
Bill Traylor, Chasing Ghosts - Film Series
Picture Character - Film Series
You Gave Me A Song - Film Series


SFJ:

Monty Alexander Trio
Nestor Torres Group
Jazzmeia Horn (Vocalist)
Cyro Baptista & Banquet of the Spirits (Brazil)
Christian Sands Trio
Dee Dee Bridgewater



RDL:

Ana Vidovic, Guitar & Silvije Vidovic, Piano
Duo Arpeggione
Itamar Zorman, Violin - Catherine Lan, Piano
Vladimir Viardo, Piano
Amernet String Quartet with Jure Rozman, Piano
St. Petersburg Piano Quartet
2019/2020 Pick Six (6) Pass - Zone B
MAINSTAGE:

Siudy Garrido Flamenco Intimo
The Forgotten Kingdom - Guy Mendilow Ensemble
Alonzo King Lines Ballet
Ranky Tanky
Cashore Marionettes: Life in Motion



FILM SERIES:

Gay Chorus Deep South - Film Series
Leave The Bus Through The Broken Window - Film Series
The Short History Of The Long Road - Film Series
Bill Traylor, Chasing Ghosts - Film Series
Picture Character - Film Series
You Gave Me A Song - Film Series


SFJ:

Monty Alexander Trio
Nestor Torres Group
Jazzmeia Horn (Vocalist)
Cyro Baptista & Banquet of the Spirits (Brazil)
Christian Sands Trio
Dee Dee Bridgewater



RDL:

Ana Vidovic, Guitar & Silvije Vidovic, Piano
Duo Arpeggione
Itamar Zorman, Violin - Catherine Lan, Piano
Vladimir Viardo, Piano
Amernet String Quartet with Jure Rozman, Piano
St. Petersburg Piano Quartet
2019/2020 Pick Six (6) Pass - Zone C
MAINSTAGE:

Siudy Garrido Flamenco Intimo
The Forgotten Kingdom - Guy Mendilow Ensemble
Alonzo King Lines Ballet
Ranky Tanky
Cashore Marionettes: Life in Motion



FILM SERIES:

Gay Chorus Deep South - Film Series
Leave The Bus Through The Broken Window - Film Series
The Short History Of The Long Road - Film Series
Bill Traylor, Chasing Ghosts - Film Series
Picture Character - Film Series
You Gave Me A Song - Film Series


SFJ:

Monty Alexander Trio
Nestor Torres Group
Jazzmeia Horn (Vocalist)
Cyro Baptista & Banquet of the Spirits (Brazil)
Christian Sands Trio
Dee Dee Bridgewater



RDL:

Ana Vidovic, Guitar & Silvije Vidovic, Piano
Duo Arpeggione
Itamar Zorman, Violin - Catherine Lan, Piano
Vladimir Viardo, Piano
Amernet String Quartet with Jure Rozman, Piano
St. Petersburg Piano Quartet
2019/2020 VPA Spring Package Pass
Broward Symphonic Band - February 2020
Broward Symphony Orchestra Performance - February 2020
Broward College Choir Performance - March 2020
Broward College Dance Performance - April 2020
Broward College Dance Performance - April 2020
Bailey Hall Jazz Club - April 2020
Broward Symphonic Band - April 2020
Broward Symphony Orchestra Performance - April 2020
2019/2020 VPA Fall Package Pass
Broward Symphonic Band - October 2019
Broward Symphony Orchestra - October 2019
Broward College Dance - November 2019
Broward College Dance - November 2019
Bailey Hall Jazz Club - November 2019
Broward College Choir Performance - November 2019
Broward Symphony Orchestra Performance - December 2019
Broward Symphonic Band - December 2019